AUTOCUE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05308758

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANTGRAIN LIMITED 09 Dec 2004 - 07 Jun 2005