BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LG FUTURES LIMITED

Company number 05308266

Registered office address
11 Media Village Liscombe Park, Soulbury, Leighton Buzzard, England, LU7 0JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2019
due by 22 December 2019

Last statement dated 8 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCAL GOVERNMENT FUTURES LIMITED 08 Dec 2004 - 21 Jul 2009