BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE VENTURE PARTNERSHIP FOUNDATION LIMITED

Company number 05307891

Registered office address
105 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2018
due by 19 January 2018

Last statement dated 5 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE VENTURE FOUNDATION LIMITED 08 Dec 2004 - 26 Oct 2005