BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TOMS HILL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 05307189

Registered office address
Toms Hill House Toms Hill, Aldbury, Tring, Hertfordshire, HP23 5SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2018
due by 22 December 2018

Last statement dated 8 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MAINWORTH LIMITED 08 Dec 2004 - 16 Aug 2007