FAITHFUL LIMITED

Company number 05304741

Registered office address
Mcr, 43-45 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1821 - Manufacture of workwear
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2521 LIMITED 06 Dec 2004 - 04 Jan 2005