ARQIVA DEFINED BENEFIT PENSION PLAN TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 05302685

Registered office address
Crawley Court, Winchester, Hampshire, SO21 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW DEFINED BENEFIT PENSION PLAN OF BROADCAST (PENSION TRUSTEES) LIMITED 26 Jan 2005 - 14 Oct 2005
ALNERY NO. 2479 LIMITED 02 Dec 2004 - 26 Jan 2005