EMP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 05302439

Registered office address
Faraday House Eastern Avenue, Stretton, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE13 0BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2020
due by 5 January 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28131 - Manufacture of pumps
Previous company names
Name Period
TICKBRIDGE LIMITED 02 Dec 2004 - 02 Feb 2005