SPORTS & LEISURE BRANDS LTD

Company number 05299368

Registered office address
Reynolds House, Lodge Farm, Wigsley Road, North Scarle, Lincoln, LN6 9HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
REYNOLDS SPORTS LTD 29 Nov 2004 - 02 Feb 2011