LIBRA CARECO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05296574

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2019
due by 29 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2020
due by 31 July 2020

Last statement dated 17 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TBG CARECO HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Nov 2004 - 08 Mar 2006