MIDASREALM LIMITED

Company number 05292690

Registered office address
Cooper Hathaway & Co, 78 Buckingham Gate, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 6PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5510 - Hotels & motels with or without restaurant
Previous company names
Name Period
COBHAM HOTELS LIMITED 24 Mar 2005 - 14 Sep 2005
MIDASREALM LIMITED 22 Nov 2004 - 24 Mar 2005