SUPREME IMPORTS LTD

Company number 05292196

Registered office address
4 Beacon Road, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRO LTD 19 Nov 2004 - 28 Aug 2007