CANADA QUAYS (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 05291739

Registered office address
4 Riversway Business Village, Ashton-On-Ribble, Preston, England, PR2 2YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 September 2020
due by 26 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 23 April 2020
due by 7 May 2020

Last statement dated 23 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BL CANADA QUAYS LIMITED 19 Nov 2004 - 08 Nov 2012