TESPAR DSP LTD

Company number 05290912

Registered office address
C/o, BAILAMS & CO, Ty Antur Navigation Park, Abercynon, CF45 4SN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HYDRALOGICA LIMITED 18 Nov 2004 - 15 Apr 2010