BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GAP ROOFING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05288586

Registered office address
C/O Higsons 93 Market Street, Farnworth, Bolton, Lancashire, BL4 7NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2017
due by 30 November 2017

Last statement dated 16 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GAP CONSTRUCTION UK LIMITED 16 Nov 2004 - 09 Feb 2007