CIC CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05284493

Registered office address
1-3 Sterling Court, Loddington, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN14 1RZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CORBY INDUSTRIAL CLEANERS LIMITED 11 Nov 2004 - 01 Dec 2004