RBS RESIDENTIAL VENTURE NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 05283094

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RBS BL NO.2 LIMITED 19 Nov 2004 - 23 Nov 2004
RBSBL (LP) LTD 10 Nov 2004 - 19 Nov 2004