LAING INVESTMENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES (SINGAPORE) LIMITED

Company number 05283003

Registered office address
1 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUION (MODUS) GP LIMITED 10 Nov 2004 - 26 Feb 2008