CHERRYDENE UK LIMITED

Company number 05281934

Registered office address
Arbuthnot House, 7 Wilson Street, London, EC2M 2SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2020
due by 23 November 2020

Last statement dated 9 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3110) LIMITED 09 Nov 2004 - 19 Nov 2004