D I SURVEYING LIMITED

Company number 05279585

Registered office address
Brunel House 340 Firecrest Court, Centre Park, Warrington, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA1 1RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 20 December 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEALA LIMITED 08 Nov 2004 - 11 Dec 2004