BANK OF AMERICA (GSS) LIMITED

Company number 05277679

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LASALLE GTS (UK) LIMITED 29 May 2008 - 03 Nov 2009
LASALLE GSTS (UK) LIMITED 02 Jan 2008 - 29 May 2008
ABN AMRO GSTS (UK) LIMITED 04 Nov 2004 - 02 Jan 2008