Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

NACOUZ SERVICES LTD

Company number 05277493

Registered office address
Business Planning & Consulting, 7 Dunley Croft, Solihull, W. Mids, B90 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2019
due by 17 November 2019

Last statement dated 3 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRAGO CARS LTD 02 Nov 2005 - 24 May 2011
VR AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED 03 Nov 2004 - 02 Nov 2005