PINE PROPERTY SERVICES LTD

Company number 05274338

Registered office address
Nexus Management Services Limited, 5th Floor, Greener House 66-68 Haymarket, London, SW1Y 4RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 15 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXUS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 04 Apr 2005 - 15 Oct 2010
PRECIS (2502) LIMITED 01 Nov 2004 - 04 Apr 2005