MOORFIELD REAL ESTATE FUND CIP LIMITED

Company number 05274144

Registered office address
Moorfield Group, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, England, England, W1K 4QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 15 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2504) LIMITED 01 Nov 2004 - 08 Apr 2005