DORRINGTON LYNDALE LIMITED

Company number 05273857

Registered office address
16 Hans Road, London, SW3 1RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 29 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2501) LIMITED 29 Oct 2004 - 21 Mar 2005