BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TIS ATM & MOBILE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05272528

Registered office address
Mason's Yard 34 High Street, Wimbledon Village, London, SW19 5BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2018
due by 11 November 2018

Last statement dated 28 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
R J MOBILE (HOLLAND) LIMITED 25 Apr 2006 - 15 Jun 2007
R J MOBILE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 20 Mar 2006 - 25 Apr 2006
RJ MOBILE LIMITED 28 Oct 2004 - 20 Mar 2006