DEVON NOMINEES (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 05272320

Registered office address
1 New Burlington Place, London, United Kingdom, W1S 2HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2488) LIMITED 28 Oct 2004 - 10 Jan 2005