B J D (GB) LIMITED

Company number 05272092

Registered office address
The Cowshed Wavensmere, Wootton Wawen, Henley In Arden, Warwickshire, England, B95 6BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2019
due by 11 November 2019

Last statement dated 28 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BIGJAY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 31 Jan 2005 - 03 Oct 2007
EVER 2487 LIMITED 28 Oct 2004 - 31 Jan 2005