BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SERVICE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05271359

Registered office address
Eridge House, 1 Linden Close, Tunbridge Wells, TN4 8HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYSTONE VENTURES LIMITED 27 Oct 2004 - 25 Jun 2013