FASTMONEY.CO.UK LIMITED

Company number 05269191

Registered office address
C/O, Vernon Road, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffs, ST4 2QY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEBANK FINANCE LIMITED 25 Oct 2004 - 26 Sep 2006