BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MAYFIELD EQUITY LIMITED

Company number 05269146

Registered office address
264 Banbury Road, Oxford, Oxon, OX2 7DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BBH VENTURES LIMITED 25 Oct 2004 - 15 Mar 2013