BABCOCK INVESTMENTS (NUMBER FOUR) LIMITED

Company number 05269128

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2020
due by 11 December 2020

Last statement dated 30 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2510 LIMITED 25 Oct 2004 - 29 Nov 2004