BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

IO GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 05269056

Registered office address
James Worley & Sons, No 9 Bridle Close, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT1 2JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2018
due by 8 November 2018

Last statement dated 25 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRISCO LIMITED 25 Oct 2004 - 23 May 2005