ACCOUNTIS LTD.

Company number 05267987

Registered office address
483 Green Lanes, London, London, N13 4BS
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
21 September 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
22 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MUNICH REAL ESTATE LTD. 04 Aug 2009 - 18 May 2011
FBET FINANZWETTEN LTD. 06 May 2009 - 04 Aug 2009
TANTE BERTA LTD. 14 Apr 2009 - 06 May 2009
MUNICH REAL ESTATE LTD. 22 Oct 2004 - 14 Apr 2009