BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MOVE NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 05267418

Registered office address
Enterprise House, Navigation, Park, Abercynon, Mid Glamorgan, CF45 4SN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9220 - Radio and television activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INUK NETWORKS LTD 09 Dec 2005 - 22 May 2009
UBIVISUM LIMITED 22 Oct 2004 - 09 Dec 2005