VERIZON CONNECT UK LIMITED

Company number 05265904

Registered office address
Reading International Business Park, Basingstoke Road, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG2 6DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 2 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEETMATICS (UK) LIMITED 21 Oct 2004 - 06 Mar 2018