BABCOCK NUCLEAR LIMITED

Company number 05265567

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2020
due by 29 October 2020

Last statement dated 15 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK INVESTMENTS (NUMBER THREE) LIMITED 29 Nov 2004 - 23 Sep 2019
EVER 2492 LIMITED 20 Oct 2004 - 29 Nov 2004