DAWNUS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05265566

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3ES
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2019
due by 13 September 2019

Last statement dated 30 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DAWNUS HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Oct 2004 - 21 Oct 2013