SKY HOME COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 05262862

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BE UN LIMITED 24 May 2005 - 30 Apr 2013
AVATAR BROADBAND LTD 18 Oct 2004 - 24 May 2005