BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SCHEPENS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05262537

Registered office address
Fleming Court, Leigh Road, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO50 9PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2018
due by 1 November 2018

Last statement dated 18 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49420 - Removal services
Previous company names
Name Period
BRISTOLIAN REMOVALS LIMITED 18 Oct 2004 - 13 Jun 2006