ISIS COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05260463

Registered office address
Unit 10 Isis Court Wyndyke Furlong, Abingdon Business Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2020
due by 26 November 2020

Last statement dated 15 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2483) LIMITED 15 Oct 2004 - 01 Mar 2005