CFS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05260459

Registered office address
Cis Building, Miller Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M60 0AL
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
15 December 2015
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
15 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2484) LIMITED 15 Oct 2004 - 14 Dec 2004