HONDA GP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05260453

Registered office address
Cain Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 1HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BARH LIMITED 16 Nov 2004 - 23 Jan 2006
PRECIS (2486) LIMITED 15 Oct 2004 - 16 Nov 2004