DOMAIN CHELSEA POINT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05260449

Registered office address
Moorfield Group, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, England, England, W1K 4QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMAIN LIGHTFOOT HALL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Dec 2004 - 16 May 2005
PRECIS (2487) LIMITED 15 Oct 2004 - 14 Dec 2004