CARE-CONCEPT-KOELN LTD

Company number 05259860

Registered office address
The Picasso Building, Caldervale Road, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 5PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
EXUWEG-KOELN LTD. 14 Oct 2004 - 05 Dec 2006