BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

5A AVIATION LUTON HANGAR LIMITED

Company number 05258191

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODS AVIATION LUTON HANGAR LIMITED 10 Nov 2004 - 17 Nov 2014
SHELFCO (NO. 3001) LIMITED 13 Oct 2004 - 10 Nov 2004