MARK COLLEGE LIMITED

Company number 05258066

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3033) LIMITED 13 Oct 2004 - 05 Aug 2005