YELLOW ACQUISITIONS LTD

Company number 05253138

Registered office address
Plumtree Court, 25 Shoe Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHOENIX ACQUISITIONS IV, LTD 07 Oct 2004 - 16 Nov 2005