YPSILON PORTFOLIO LTD

Company number 05253122

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHOENIX ACQUISITIONS III, LTD 07 Oct 2004 - 16 Nov 2005