MATTERHORN ACQUISITIONS LTD.

Company number 05253096

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2020
due by 18 April 2020

Last statement dated 4 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHOENIX ACQUISITIONS II, LTD 07 Oct 2004 - 04 May 2005