MONT BLANC ACQUISITIONS LTD

Company number 05253052

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHOENIX ACQUISITIONS I, LTD 07 Oct 2004 - 17 Feb 2005